top of page

Friday Early Morning Workshops  8:30 - 9:30 a.m.
1A  Joe Collins - Owen Community House #2   Rm A    MD
1B  Molly McCormack - Owen Community House #2  Rm  MD
1D  Martha Richards - Owen Community House #1
   HD
1E  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #2    HD
1F Joe Steiner - Owen Community House #2  MD/Ukulele
Friday Mid-Morning Workshops 10:00 - 11:00 a.m.
2A  Joe Collins - Owen Community House MD
2B  Molly McCormack - Owen Community House #2 
MD
2C  Martha Richards - HD
2D  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #1  HD
2E  Joe Steiner -
 Owen Community House #2  MD
Lunch Break 11:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.  (*Optional catered lunch in the Barn Abbey) 
Friday Early Afternoon Workshops  2:00 - 3:00 p.m.
3A  Joe Collins - Barn Abbey MD
3B  Molly McCormack- Owen Community House #2  MD
3C  Martha Richards - Owen Community House #2  HD

3D  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #1  HD 
3E  Joe Steiner - Owen Community House #2  MD 

Friday Late Afternoon Workshops  3:30 - 4:30 p.m.  
4A  Joe Collins - Barn Abbey  MD
4B  Molly McCormack - Owen Community House #2 MD
4C  Martha Richards - Owen Community House #2
  HD
4D  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #1  HD
4E  Joe Steiner - Owen Community House #2   MD/Ukulele

Supper Break  4:30 - 7:00 p.m.
Friday Concert  7:00 - 9:00 p.m. Johnson United Methodist Church 

Saturday Early Moring Workshops  8:30 - 9:30 a.m.
5A  Joe Collins - Barn Abbey MD
5B  Molly McCormack - Owen Community House #2   MD
5C  Martha Richards - Owen Community House#2 HD
5D  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #1   HD
5E  Joe Steiner - Owen Community House #2 
 MD/Ukulele
Saturday Mid-Morning Workshops  10:00 - 11:00 a.m.
6A  Joe Collins - Barn Abbey  MD
6B  Molly McCormack - Owen Community House #2  MD
6C  Martha Richards - Owen Community House #2 HD
6D  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #1   HD
6E  Joe Steiner - Owen Community House #2  MD/Ukulele

Lunch Break  11:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Saturday Early   Afternoon Workshops  2:00 - 3:00 p.m.
7A  Joe Collins - Barn Abbey MD
7B  Molly McCormack - Owen Community House #2  MD
7C  Martha Richards - Owen Community House #2  HD
7D  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #1  HD                                                                                                         7E  Joe Steiner - Owen Community Hou
se #2   MD/Ukulele                                                                                       Saturday Late Afternoon Workshops 3:30 - 4:30 p.m.    
8A  Joe Collins - Barn Abbey MD
8B  Molly McCormack - Owen Community House #2 
 MD
8C  Martha Richards - Owen Community House #2 HD
8D  Christine Steiner - Owen Community House #1  HD
8E  Joe Steiner
 - Owen Community House #2  MD/Ukulele
Supper Break  4:30 - 7:00 p.m. (*Optional catered supper in the Barn Abbey)
Saturday Concert 7:00 - 9:00 p.m. Johnson United Methodist Chu
rch
Sunday Morning Hymn Sing  8:30 - 10:00 a.m. in the Barn Abbey

   
 

bottom of page